DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
7NR RETAIL LTD. 6.596.596.596.28346566.59
A INFRASTRUCTURE 25.0025.0025.0025.00125.00
A-1 ACID 69.0069.1069.1069.00600069.10
AARTI SURFACTANTS 1,046.651,046.651,046.651,016.1033681,046.65
ABHINAV LEASING 0.610.610.610.6110600.61
ABIRAMI FINANCIA 4.254.254.254.25914.25
ACME RESOURCES 8.998.998.998.99108.99
ACTION FINANCIAL 6.186.186.186.1816.18
ADARSH PLANT PRO 4.664.664.664.6614.66
ADDI INDUSTRIES 6.306.306.306.30606.30
AD-MANUM FINANCE 15.0015.0015.0015.00515.00
ADITYA SPINNERS 5.385.495.495.3871635.49
ADVANCE SYNTEX 8.458.528.528.0050208.52
ADVIK CAPITAL 0.480.480.480.481000.48
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.141.141.141.1411061.14
ADVANCE PETRO LT 37.0537.0537.0537.055037.05
A F ENTERPRISES 12.0112.0112.0112.017928712.01
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 54.6054.6054.6054.551440054.60
AHM. STEELCRAFT 13.7013.7013.7013.7020013.70
AISHWARYA TECH.&TELE 1.381.381.381.3830011.38
12345678910...Last